Gala der Blasmusik 2019
zurückANWÄRTER KÄRNTNER LÖWE 2019
- EMV Stadtkapelle St.Veit/Glan - Bezirk St.Veit/Glan – 2. Verleihung
- Marktmusik Treffen – Bezirk Villach – 2.Verleihung
- Gemeinde-Trachtenmusikkapelle Weißenstein – Bezirk Villach – 2.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Wulfenia Tröpolach – Bezirk Hermagor – 2.Verleihung
- Bauernkapelle Birnbaum – Bezirk Hermagor – 3.Verleihung
- Gailtaler Trachtenkapelle Egg – Bezirk Hermagor – 3.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Mörtschach – Bezirk Spittal/Drau – 3.Verleihung
- Musikkapelle Oberdrauburg – Bezirk Spittal/Drau – 3.Verleihung
- Bergkapelle St. Stefan/Lav. – Bezirk Wolfsberg – 3.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Alpenrose Waidegg – Bezirk Hermagor – 4.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Dellach/Drau – Bezirk Spittal/Drau – 4.Verleihung
- Musikverein Möchling-Klopeiner See – Bezirk Völkermarkt – 4.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Irschen – Bezirk Spittal/Drau – 5.Verleihung
- Trachtenkapelle Steinfeld – Bezirk Spittal/Drau – 5.Verleihung
- Glantaler Blasmusik Frauenstein – Bezirk St.Veit/Glan – 5.Verleihung
- Musikverein Glantal-Liebenfels – Bezirk St.Veit/Glan – 5.Verleihung
ABSOLVENTEN DES GOLDENEN LEISTUNGSABZEICHENS 2019
- Stefan Bacher – Tuba - Trachtenkapelle Alpenland Matschiedl
- Marie Feik – Klarinette - Trachtenkapelle Seeboden
- Martin Felsberger - Tenorhorn/Bariton/Euphonium - Glantaler Blasmusik Frauenstein
- Norbert Floredo – Tuba - Feuerwehrmusik Pölling
- Rainer Hulan – Posaune - Musikverein Trachtenkapelle Molzbichl
- Christian Franz Kampl – Trompete - Trachtenkapelle St. Georgen
- Clara Karner – Querflöte - Stadtkapelle St. Andrä im Lavanttal
- Stefan Koller – Saxophon - Ortskapelle Preitenegg
- Andreas Lackner - Tenorhorn/Bariton/Euphonium - Trachtenkapelle Alpenland Matschiedl
- David Lanner – Posaune - Trachtenkapelle Liesing
- Johannes Madrutter – Tuba - Trachtenkapelle Patergassen
- David Mayer – Posaune - Obergailtaler Trachtenkapelle Kötschach
- Jonathan Regenfelder – Posaune - Musikverein Glantal-Liebenfels
- Johannes Rieger – Horn - Musikverein Stadtkapelle Wolfsberg
- David Schaffer – Posaune - Trachtenkapelle St. Urban
- Sabrina Schasche – Querflöte - Musikverein Möchling - Klopeiner See
- Matthias Scherzer – Posaune - Gemeindemusikkapelle Paternion-Feistritz
- Anna Pichler-Schloffer - Querflöte - Werkskapelle Mondi Frantschach
- Sarah Steinkellner – Querflöte - Musikverein Reichenfels
- Lavenie Steger – Saxophon - Privilegiertes Metnitzer Schützenkorps, Schützenkapelle
- Fabian Stadtschreiber – Trompete - Stadtkapelle Feldkirchen
- Rebecca Sturm – Querflöte - Musikverein Möchling - Klopeiner See
- Elisa Stürzenbecher – Querflöte - Trachtenkapelle St. Margarethen
- Alexander Theuermann - Tenorhorn/Bariton/Euphonium - Stadtkapelle St. Andrä im Lavanttal
- Leo Wadl – Horn - Stadtkapelle Feldkirchen
- David Wilhelmer – Trompete - Musikverein Lesachtaler Bauernkapelle St. Lorenzen/Lesachtal